Season 20

2026

In progress
Season not finished
12
Managers
235
Rostered
0
Weeks played
—
Paid out

Standings

After 5 weeks (1, 2, 3, 4, 5), entered from Yahoo.

TeamManagerWLTPoints forAgainst
MoneyBallDamian Smith410979.02837.93
Los Guapos (Fuck You!)Greg Manuel410921.43829.27
Gridiron GladiatorsRyan Jensen3201043.80998.51
RoobstaclesRobbie Hampton3201026.11942.97
Blitz BattalionGeorge Rusuloj320932.97882.83
Show Me The MoneyJoe Polomski320920.91965.48
Courtesy FlushPaul Ladd320869.60875.35
Da CommishTony Sapp230901.09948.22
Laces OutMark Patullo230876.04843.33
Orbital DebrisMartin Cabaniss140922.58939.17
SquinchersRob Lynch140909.20988.27
Duke e StainJerry Harris140699.91951.33

Ordered by wins, then points for. The league has never published a tiebreak, so that ordering decides nothing — it is not a playoff seed.

Priciest at the auction

$250 cap, 12 managers, no mercy

$66Jahmyr GibbsRB · Blitz Battalion
$60Ja'Marr ChaseWR · Courtesy Flush
$56Bijan RobinsonRB · Show Me The Money
$56Travis HunterWR/DB · Duke e Stain
$51Ashton JeantyRB · Laces Out
$51James Cook IIIRB · Orbital Debris
$50De'Von AchaneRB · MoneyBall
$49Christian McCaffreyRB · Blitz Battalion
$48Jonathan TaylorRB · Da Commish
$46Amon-Ra St. BrownWR · Squinchers
$46Saquon BarkleyRB · Laces Out
$45Puka NacuaWR · Gridiron Gladiators
$43CeeDee LambWR · Roobstacles
$42Jeremiyah LoveRB · MoneyBall

Rosters

George Rusuloj · 19 rostered$22 left
RBJahmyr Gibbs$66
RBChristian McCaffrey$49
WRJaylen Waddle$18
WRDohnte Meyers added$17
WRKC Concepcion$10
LBSonny Styles$10
TETyler Higbee added$10
RBKenny Gainwell$7
LBNakobe Dean$7
QBJoe Burrow$6
WRMike Evans$6
QBKirk Cousins added$5
DBMarcus Jones added$5
LB,DEElijah Ponder added$4
WRMalik Washington$3
TESam LaPorta$2
SDillon Thieneman added$1
LBJihaad Campbell added$1
RBKimani Vidal added$1

Weekly scoring

Offense, defense and total, weeks 1–5. Highlighted cells are that week's high score in whichever column you are looking at.

2026 total points per team per week
TeamSeason12345
Gridiron GladiatorsRyan Jensen1043.80164.52225.80239.95225.13188.40
RoobstaclesRobbie Hampton1026.11205.17197.80223.54225.62173.98
MoneyBallDamian Smith979.02162.72162.40187.85226.17239.88
Blitz BattalionGeorge Rusuloj932.97159.77184.40205.60169.42213.78
Orbital DebrisMartin Cabaniss922.58176.93184.85212.15154.92193.73
Los Guapos (Fuck You!)Greg Manuel921.43225.68175.82164.10177.58178.25
Show Me The MoneyJoe Polomski920.91183.22153.20217.65164.87201.97
SquinchersRob Lynch909.20177.77185.10142.97191.28212.08
Da CommishTony Sapp901.09182.80168.08156.05176.95217.21
Laces OutMark Patullo876.04203.62140.22151.40137.83242.97
Courtesy FlushPaul Ladd869.60173.07194.80132.75200.25168.73
Duke e StainJerry Harris699.91120.78101.68144.40177.17155.88

A highlighted week on Offense or Defense paid its team $10. The bonus is scored on offense and defense separately, so a high Total pays nothing — it is marked because it is what the tab is for.

Payouts

The prize structure for a season still being played. The amounts are set before week 1; the recipients are not known yet.

$0 + $30Gridiron GladiatorsRyan Jensen$30
$0 + $20Courtesy FlushPaul Ladd$20
$0 + $20SquinchersRob Lynch$20
$0 + $10Laces OutMark Patullo$10
$0 + $10Los Guapos (Fuck You!)Greg Manuel$10
$0 + $10MoneyBallDamian Smith$10

Season prizes plus the weekly scoring bonus, per manager. The breakdown on the left is season + weekly. The weekly figure is a running total for a season still being played, and the season prizes are the published schedule, not results — nothing here has been paid.

season in progress; weekly scoring not yet populated. Scoring rules have changed since 2007, so totals are not comparable across eras.